hairqules
  1. hairqules
  2. Facility counts
  3. Istanbul

Istanbul

2,276 facilities on the health-tourism authorization lists dated 14 October 2026, 46 of them newly authorized or renewed in that edition.

Clinics checked in Istanbul

Hair transplant brands and the list entries behind them.

  1. Adem & Havvaademhavva.com.tr · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  2. AEK Hair Clinicaekhairclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  3. Aisha Hair Transplant Clinicaishahair.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  4. Alpha Clinic Turkeyalphaclinicturkey.com · IstanbulNames 3 listed facilities
  5. Asli Tarcan Clinicaslitarcanclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  6. Asmedhairtransplantfue.org · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  7. Badge Healthbadgehealth.com · IstanbulNames 2 listed facilities
  8. Bellus Clinicbellusclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  9. BHT Clinicbesthairturkey.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  10. BlueMagic Clinicbluemagiclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  11. Cades Cliniccadesclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  12. Capilcliniccapilclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  13. Capital Hair Centercapitalhaircenter.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  14. Cellavia Clinicempclinics.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  15. Celyxmedcelyxmed.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  16. Çevre Hospitalcevrehastanesi.com.tr · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  17. Class Hairclasshair.net · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  18. Clinicanaclinicana.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  19. Clinicexpertclinicexpert.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  20. ClinMedicaclinmedica.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  21. Cosmedicacosmedica.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  22. Cygnus Cliniccygnusclinics.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  23. Diamond Hair Clinicdiamondhairclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  24. Doctor Zen Clinicdoctorzenclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  25. Dr. Bircandoctorbircan.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  26. Dr. Cinikdrcinik.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  27. Dr. Erkam Caymazdrcaymaz.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  28. Dr. Ilhan Serdarogluilhanserdaroglu.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  29. Dr. Kinyas Hair Clinicdrkinyashairclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  30. Dr. Özlem Biçerozlembicer.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  31. Dr. Resul Yamanresulyaman.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  32. Dr. Said Sadikidrsaidsadiki.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  33. Dr. Serkan Aygındrserkanaygin.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  34. Dr. Terzilerdrterziler.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  35. Dr. Yetkin Bayeryetkinbayer.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  36. Dr. Ziya Yavuzdrziyayavuz.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  37. Eleven Estetikelevenestetik.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  38. Elithairelithair.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  39. Este Cerrahi (Dr. Alp Aslan)estecerrahi.com.tr · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  40. Este in Turkeyesteinturkey.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  41. Este Medical Groupestemedicalgroup.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  42. Estecenterestecenter.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  43. Esteda Hair Hospitalestedahair.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  44. Estefavorestefavor.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  45. Estefocusestefocus.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  46. Estemarleyestemarley.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  47. Estenoveestenove.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  48. Estepalaceestepalace.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  49. Esteperaestepera.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  50. EsteQualityestequality.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  51. Estetik Internationalestetikinternational.com · IstanbulNames 2 listed facilities
  52. Esteworldesteworld.com.tr · IstanbulNames 2 listed facilities
  53. Estherianestherian.com · IstanbulNames 2 listed facilities
  54. Esthetic Hair Turkeyesthetichairturkey.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  55. Estoria International Clinicestoriaclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  56. GE Hair Clinicgehairclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  57. Globalmedikglobalmedik.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  58. Hair Centerhaircenter.com.tr · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  59. Hair Garden Clinichairgardenclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  60. Hair of Istanbulhairofistanbul.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  61. Hair Transplants Istanbulhairtransplantsistanbul.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  62. HairextreM Clinichairextrem.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  63. Hairmedicohairmedico.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  64. Hairnevahairneva.com · IstanbulNames 2 listed facilities
  65. Hairpol Hair Clinichairpol.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  66. Haista Clinichaistaclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  67. Healstetichealstetic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  68. Henesis Clinichenesisclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  69. Hera Hair Solutionsherahairsolutions.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  70. Hermest Hair Clinichermestclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  71. Heva Clinicdentalhairclinicturkey.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  72. History Clinichistoryclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  73. HWT Clinichwtclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  74. Iconica International Cliniciconica.com.tr · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  75. IdealofMeDidealofmed.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  76. IME Clinicimehayat.com · IstanbulNames 5 listed facilities
  77. Interlivainterliva.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  78. Istanbul Aesthetic Centeristanbulaestheticcenter.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  79. Istanbul Care (Hair Clinic Team)istanbul-care.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  80. Istanbul Hair Instituteistanbulhairinstitute.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  81. Istanbul Vita Clinicistanbulvita.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  82. Laviva Cliniclavivaclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  83. Lea Cliniclea-estetik.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  84. Lenus Cliniclenusclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  85. Long Hair Centerlonghaircenter.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  86. MCAN Healthmcanhealth.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  87. MedArt Hairmedarthair.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  88. MedHair Clinicmedhairclinic.eu · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  89. Medical of Istanbulmedicalofistanbul.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  90. Mercure Istanbul Clinicsmercureistanbul.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  91. Murat Makascı Clinicmuratmakasci.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  92. Natural Clinic Istanbulnatural.clinic · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  93. NIM Clinicnimclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  94. Now Hair Timenowhairtime.com · IstanbulNames 2 listed facilities
  95. One Cliniconeclinic.co · IstanbulNames 3 listed facilities
  96. Panorama Hair Turkeypanoramahairturkey.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  97. Promed Clinicpromedhair.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  98. Pure Line Clinicpurelineclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  99. Quartz Cliniquequartzclinique.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  100. Rehair Istanbul Haartransplantatie Kliniekrehairistanbul.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  101. Rootcarerootcarecenter.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  102. Sanamentumsanamentum.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  103. Sapphire Hair Clinicsapphirehairclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  104. Sercan Aslan Hair Clinicsercanaslanhair.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  105. Serena Health Istanbulserenahealthistanbul.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  106. Smile Hair Clinicsmilehairclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  107. SRK Hair Clinicsrkhairclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  108. Sule Hair Clinicsule-hairtransplant.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  109. Suzermedsuzermedclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  110. Swedish Clinicswedishclinicturkey.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  111. Tecnifuetecnifueinternational.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  112. Transestranseshairtransplant.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  113. Transmed Hair Clinicstransmed.com.tr · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  114. Turhairturhair.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  115. Turk Hair Instituteturkhairinstitute.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  116. Turkey Hair Academyturkeyhairacademy.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  117. Turkeyana Clinicturkeyanaclinic.com · IstanbulNames 4 listed facilities
  118. Uniquera Clinicuniqueraclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  119. Vantage Hair Clinichairrestorationistanbul.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  120. Vera Clinicveraclinic.net · IstanbulNames 2 listed facilities
  121. Vialifevialifeclinic.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  122. West Aestheticswestestetik.com · IstanbulNames a listed facility
  123. WestModern Clinicwestmodernclinic.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  124. Worbimedworbimed.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  125. World Of The Hairworldofthehair.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name
  126. Zeynepmetinzeynepmetin.com · IstanbulNo list entry under this name

By district

Facilities per district in Istanbul
DistrictHospitalsMedical centresPolyclinics and other facilitiesPrivate practicesTotal
Şişli121181498602
Kadıköy11656252325
Bakırköy5544163217
Ataşehir12844101165
Beşiktaş844295149
Üsküdar106333887
Bahçelievler70213361
Başakşehir11391758
Pendik83301051
Küçükçekmece10226644
Beylikdüzü31281042
Sarıyer41181740
Maltepe42231039
Ümraniye5026839
Zeytinburnu41221239
Bağcılar3520432
Fatih6016628
Kartal5214728
Kâğıthane2217425
Beyoğlu1212924
Esenyurt2215322
Büyükçekmece2215221
Eyüpsultan1012518
Avcılar3211117
Bayrampaşa3112016
Not stated126615
Tuzla406313
Gaziosmanpaşa414312
Çekmeköy11619
Sancaktepe10708
Esenler20417
Güngören00415
Sultangazi21205
Beykoz10214
Silivri10113
Sultanbeyli10203
Arnavutköy00202
Çatalca00101
Total150747241,3282,276

Hospitals and medical centres

224 entries. Polyclinics and private practices are in the search.

Show all 224
  1. Acıbadem Üniversitesi Özel Acıbadem Atakent HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KüçükçekmeceHospital list
  2. Altıntepe Kızılay Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · MaltepeMedical centre list
  3. Asmed Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · AtaşehirMedical centre list
  4. Avrasya HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ZeytinburnuHospital list
  5. Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi Ağız Ve Diş Sağlığı MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · BeşiktaşHospital list
  6. Bakırköy Kızılay Niyazi Mete-Ali Rıza Mete Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BakırköyMedical centre list
  7. Başkent Üniversitesi İstanbul Sağlık Uygulama ve Araştırma MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · ÜsküdarHospital list
  8. Biruni Üniversitesi Diş HastanesiVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · ZeytinburnuHospital list
  9. Biruni Üniversitesi Tıp Fakültesi HastanesiVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · KüçükçekmeceHospital list
  10. Dünya Göz Etiler HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BeşiktaşHospital list
  11. Dünya Göz Hastanesi AtaköyÖzel Hastane · BakırköyHospital list
  12. İstanbul Atlas Üniversitesi Tıp Fakültesi HastanesiVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · BağcılarHospital list
  13. İstanbul Aydın Üniversitesi Ağız E Diş Sağlığı MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · KüçükçekmeceHospital list
  14. İstanbul Aydın Üniversitesi Sağlık Uygulama ve Araştırma MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · KüçükçekmeceHospital list
  15. İstanbul Beykent Üniversitesi Ağız Ve Diş Sağlığı MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · BüyükçekmeceHospital list
  16. İstanbul Beykent Üniversitesi Tıp Fakültesi HastanesiVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · BüyükçekmeceHospital list
  17. İstanbul Bezmialem Vakıf Üniversitesi Sağlık Uygulama ve Araştırma MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · FatihHospital list
  18. İstanbul Kent Üniversitesi Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Uygulama ve Araştırma MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · BeyoğluHospital list
  19. İstanbul Maltepe Üniversitesi Tıp Fakültesi HastanesiVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · MaltepeHospital list
  20. İstanbul Medipol Üniversitesi Sağlık Uygulama ve Araştırma MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · KüçükçekmeceHospital list
  21. İstanbul Okan Üniversitesi Diş Hekimliği Fakültesi Eğitim ve Uygulama MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · TuzlaHospital list
  22. İstanbul Okan Ünivesitesi Sağlık Uygulama ve Araştırma MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · TuzlaHospital list
  23. İstanbul Üniversitesi İstanbul HastanesiKamu Üniversitesi Hastanesi · FatihHospital list
  24. İstanbul Üniversitesi Onkoloji Enstitüsü HastanesiKamu Üniversitesi Hastanesi · FatihHospital list
  25. İstanbul Üniversitesi-Cerrahpaşa Cerrahpaşa HastanesiKamu Üniversitesi Hastanesi · FatihHospital list
  26. İstanbul Yeditepe Üniversitesi Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Uygulama ve Araştırma MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · KadıköyHospital list
  27. İstinye Üniversitesi Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · SarıyerHospital list
  28. İstinye Üniversitesi Sağlık Uygulama ve Araştırma MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · EsenyurtHospital list
  29. İstinye Üniversitesi Tıp Fakültesi HastanesiVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · GaziosmanpaşaHospital list
  30. Koç Üniversitesi HastanesiVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · ZeytinburnuHospital list
  31. Özel A Plus HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BahçelievlerHospital list
  32. Özel Abat Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BeylikdüzüMedical centre list
  33. Özel Academic Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÜsküdarHospital list
  34. Özel Acıbadem Altunizade HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÜsküdarHospital list
  35. Özel Acıbadem Ataşehir HastanesiÖzel Hastane · AtaşehirHospital list
  36. Özel Acıbadem Ataşehir Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · AtaşehirMedical centre list
  37. Özel Acıbadem Bakırköy HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BakırköyHospital list
  38. Özel Acıbadem Bayındır İçerenköy HastanesiÖzel Hastane · AtaşehirHospital list
  39. Özel Acıbadem Dr. Şinasi Can HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KadıköyHospital list
  40. Özel Acıbadem Fulya HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BeşiktaşHospital list
  41. Özel Acıbadem International HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BakırköyHospital list
  42. Özel Acıbadem Kartal HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KartalHospital list
  43. Özel Acıbadem Kozyatağı HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KadıköyHospital list
  44. Özel Acıbadem Maslak HastanesiÖzel Hastane · SarıyerHospital list
  45. Özel Acıbadem Taksim HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ŞişliHospital list
  46. Özel Aile HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BahçelievlerHospital list
  47. Özel Aktif International Hospital Bahçelievler HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BahçelievlerHospital list
  48. Özel Aktif İnternational Üsküdar HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÜsküdarHospital list
  49. Özel Alp Aslan Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ŞişliMedical centre list
  50. Özel Amerikan Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KadıköyMedical centre list
  51. Özel Anadolu Sağlık Ataşehir Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · AtaşehirMedical centre list
  52. Özel Apeks Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ŞişliMedical centre list
  53. Özel Aslı Tarcan Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ZeytinburnuMedical centre list
  54. Özel Asya Göz Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · AvcılarMedical centre list
  55. Özel Ataşehir Florence Nightıngale HastanesiÖzel Hastane · AtaşehirHospital list
  56. Özel Avcılar Anadolu HastanesiÖzel Hastane · AvcılarHospital list
  57. Özel Avicenna HastanesiÖzel Hastane · EsenlerHospital list
  58. Özel Avicenna Hastanesi AtaşehirÖzel Hastane · AtaşehirHospital list
  59. Özel Avicenna Umut HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KartalHospital list
  60. Özel Avrasya Hastanesi GaziosmanpaşaÖzel Hastane · GaziosmanpaşaHospital list
  61. Özel Başakşehir Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BaşakşehirMedical centre list
  62. Özel Başarı HastanesiÖzel Hastane · GaziosmanpaşaHospital list
  63. Özel Batı Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · SultangaziMedical centre list
  64. Özel Batıgöz Sağlığı Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ÜsküdarMedical centre list
  65. Özel Baypark Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BayrampaşaHospital list
  66. Özel Bayrampaşa Kolan Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BayrampaşaHospital list
  67. Özel Beşiktaş İAC Aesthetic Center Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BeşiktaşMedical centre list
  68. Özel Beylikdüzü Kolan Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BeylikdüzüHospital list
  69. Özel Birinci Göz HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BeylikdüzüHospital list
  70. Özel CE Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · EsenyurtMedical centre list
  71. Özel Coolest Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BağcılarMedical centre list
  72. Özel Cosmedica Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ŞişliMedical centre list
  73. Özel Çamlıca Erdem HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÜsküdarHospital list
  74. Özel Çamlıca Medicana Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ÜsküdarMedical centre list
  75. Özel Çamlık Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ÇekmeköyMedical centre list
  76. Özel Çengelköy Vanity Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ÜsküdarMedical centre list
  77. Özel Delta Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · MaltepeHospital list
  78. Özel Dentistanbul Diş HastanesiÖzel Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Hastanesi · BeşiktaşHospital list
  79. Özel Doku Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ŞişliMedical centre list
  80. Özel Dora Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ŞişliHospital list
  81. Özel Dr. Cinik Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ŞişliMedical centre list
  82. Özel Duygu HastanesiÖzel Hastane · GaziosmanpaşaHospital list
  83. Özel Dünya Göz Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ÜsküdarMedical centre list
  84. Özel Dünya Göz Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BüyükçekmeceMedical centre list
  85. Özel Dünya Göz Tıp Merkezi SuadiyeÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KadıköyMedical centre list
  86. Özel Dünya Göz Tıp Merkezi/AtaşehirÖzel Tıp Merkezi · AtaşehirMedical centre list
  87. Özel Dünya Göz Tıp Merkezi/PendikÖzel Tıp Merkezi · PendikMedical centre list
  88. Özel Dünyagöz Tıp Merkezi/BağcılarÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BağcılarMedical centre list
  89. Özel Düzey Göz Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · AvcılarMedical centre list
  90. Özel Efc Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KüçükçekmeceMedical centre list
  91. Özel Elit İstanbul Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BakırköyMedical centre list
  92. Özel Elit Klinik Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KâğıthaneMedical centre list
  93. Özel Emar Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ŞişliMedical centre list
  94. Özel Emsey Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · PendikHospital list
  95. Özel Erdem HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÜmraniyeHospital list
  96. Özel Esencan HastanesiÖzel Hastane · EsenyurtHospital list
  97. Özel Esenler Ensar Hastanesi AvicennaÖzel Hastane · EsenlerHospital list
  98. Özel Est-Ethica Ataşehir Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · AtaşehirMedical centre list
  99. Özel Estecenter Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ŞişliMedical centre list
  100. Özel Estetik International Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ŞişliMedical centre list
  101. Özel Esteworld Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ÜsküdarMedical centre list
  102. Özel Eyestar Göz Hastalıkları MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BeyoğluMedical centre list
  103. Özel Florya HastanesiÖzel Hastane · AvcılarHospital list
  104. Özel Gayrettepe Florence Nightingale HastanesiVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · BeşiktaşHospital list
  105. Özel Göz Nurunu Koruma Vakfı Bayrampaşa Göz HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BayrampaşaHospital list
  106. Özel Güneşli Erdem HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BağcılarHospital list
  107. Özel Halıcıoğlu Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BeyoğluMedical centre list
  108. Özel Hayat Şifa HastanesiÖzel Hastane · PendikHospital list
  109. Özel Hisar Çamlıca HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÜmraniyeHospital list
  110. Özel Hisar Intercontinental Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÜmraniyeHospital list
  111. Özel İstanbul Bölge HastanesiÖzel Hastane · SancaktepeHospital list
  112. Özel İstanbul Cerrahi HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ŞişliHospital list
  113. Özel İstanbul Florence Nightingale HastanesiVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · ŞişliHospital list
  114. Özel İstanbul Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KüçükçekmeceHospital list
  115. Özel İstanbul Medipol HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KadıköyHospital list
  116. Özel İstanbul Tema HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KüçükçekmeceHospital list
  117. Özel Jinepol ÜYTE MerkeziÖzel Tıp MerkeziMedical centre list
  118. Özel Kadıköy Florence Nightingale HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KadıköyHospital list
  119. Özel Kardelen Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · MaltepeMedical centre list
  120. Özel Kartal Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KartalMedical centre list
  121. Özel Kaş Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BağcılarMedical centre list
  122. Özel Kızılay Kağıthane HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KâğıthaneHospital list
  123. Özel Kozyatağı Central Hospital Ataşehir HastanesiÖzel Hastane · AtaşehirHospital list
  124. Özel Kozyatağı Central Hospital Etiler HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BeşiktaşHospital list
  125. Özel Kozyatağı Central Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KadıköyHospital list
  126. Özel Kurtköy Ersoy HastanesiÖzel Hastane · PendikHospital list
  127. Özel Küçükçekmece HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KüçükçekmeceHospital list
  128. Özel Levent HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KâğıthaneHospital list
  129. Özel Lifemed Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KadıköyMedical centre list
  130. Özel Liv Hospital Ulus HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BeşiktaşHospital list
  131. Özel Liv Hospital Vadi İstanbul HastanesiÖzel Hastane · SarıyerHospital list
  132. Özel Lokman Hekim İstanbul HastanesiÖzel Hastane · PendikHospital list
  133. Özel Madalyon Psikiyatri MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BeşiktaşMedical centre list
  134. Özel Maya Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BeşiktaşMedical centre list
  135. Özel Mecidiyeköy Çevre HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ŞişliHospital list
  136. Özel Medıcalpark Tem HastanesiÖzel Hastane · SultangaziHospital list
  137. Özel Medica Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ŞişliMedical centre list
  138. Özel Medicalpark Ataşehir HastanesiÖzel Hastane · AtaşehirHospital list
  139. Özel Medicalpark Bahçelievler HastanesiVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · BahçelievlerHospital list
  140. Özel Medicalpark Göztepe HastanesiVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · KadıköyHospital list
  141. Özel Medicalpark İstanbul Onkoloji HastanesiÖzel Hastane · MaltepeHospital list
  142. Özel Medicana Ataköy HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BakırköyHospital list
  143. Özel Medicana Ataşehir HastanesiÖzel Hastane · AtaşehirHospital list
  144. Özel Medicana Hospitals Avcılar HastanesiÖzel Hastane · AvcılarHospital list
  145. Özel Medicana Hospitals Bahçelievler HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BahçelievlerHospital list
  146. Özel Medicana Hospitals Çamlıca HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÜsküdarHospital list
  147. Özel Medicana İnternetional İstanbul HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BeylikdüzüHospital list
  148. Özel Medicana Kadıköy HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KadıköyHospital list
  149. Özel Medicana Zincirlikuyu HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ŞişliHospital list
  150. Özel Medicell Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BüyükçekmeceMedical centre list
  151. Özel Medient Kbb Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KadıköyMedical centre list
  152. Özel Medigold Sultan HastanesiÖzel Hastane · SultangaziHospital list
  153. Özel Medipoint Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KadıköyMedical centre list
  154. Özel Medipol Acıbadem Bölge HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KadıköyHospital list
  155. Özel Medipol Bahçelievler HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BahçelievlerHospital list
  156. Özel Medipol Mega Hastaneler KompleksiÖzel Hastane · BağcılarHospital list
  157. Özel Medistate Çekmeköy HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÇekmeköyHospital list
  158. Özel Medistate Kavacık HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BeykozHospital list
  159. Özel Medivia Hospital HastanesiÖzel HastaneHospital list
  160. Özel Medivia Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ÜsküdarMedical centre list
  161. Özel Mediworld Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BayrampaşaMedical centre list
  162. Özel Megapol HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KartalHospital list
  163. Özel Memorial Ataşehir HastanesiÖzel Hastane · AtaşehirHospital list
  164. Özel Memorial Bahçelievler HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BahçelievlerHospital list
  165. Özel Memorial Göztepe HastanesiÖzel Hastane · AtaşehirHospital list
  166. Özel Memorial Şişli HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ŞişliHospital list
  167. Özel Mercan HastanesiÖzel Hastane · TuzlaHospital list
  168. Özel Merve Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · GaziosmanpaşaMedical centre list
  169. Özel Moodist HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÜsküdarHospital list
  170. Özel Natural Clinic Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BakırköyMedical centre list
  171. Özel Neolife Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BeşiktaşMedical centre list
  172. Özel Nişantaşı HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ŞişliHospital list
  173. Özel NP İstanbul Beyin HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÜmraniyeHospital list
  174. Özel Onep Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp MerkeziMedical centre list
  175. Özel Orion Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KâğıthaneMedical centre list
  176. Özel Osmanoğlu HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ŞişliHospital list
  177. Özel Ota-Jinemed HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BeşiktaşHospital list
  178. Özel Örnek Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · AtaşehirMedical centre list
  179. Özel Öz İstanbul Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BağcılarMedical centre list
  180. Özel Pendik Bölge HastanesiÖzel Hastane · PendikHospital list
  181. Özel Plasticera Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ŞişliMedical centre list
  182. Özel Quartz Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · ŞişliMedical centre list
  183. Özel Rami HastanesiÖzel Hastane · EyüpsultanHospital list
  184. Özel Rumeli Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KüçükçekmeceHospital list
  185. Özel Saygı HastanesiÖzel Hastane · SultanbeyliHospital list
  186. Özel Silivri Anadolu HastanesiÖzel Hastane · SilivriHospital list
  187. Özel Sistem Göz Hastalıkları MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · PendikMedical centre list
  188. Özel Şişli Kolan İnternational Hospital HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ŞişliHospital list
  189. Özel Tarabya Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · SarıyerMedical centre list
  190. Özel Tusa HastanesiÖzel Hastane · TuzlaHospital list
  191. Özel Türkiye Gazetesi HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ŞişliHospital list
  192. Özel Üsküdar Hospitaltürk HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ÜsküdarHospital list
  193. Özel V.K.V. Amerikan HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ŞişliHospital list
  194. Özel Veni Vidi Göz Merkezi / PendikÖzel Tıp Merkezi · PendikMedical centre list
  195. Özel Veni Vidi Göz Merkezi AtalarÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KartalMedical centre list
  196. Özel Veni Vidi Göz Merkezi BakırköyÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BakırköyMedical centre list
  197. Özel Veni Vidi Göz Sağlığı MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KadıköyMedical centre list
  198. Özel Veni Vidi Göz Tıp Merkezi/AtaşehirÖzel Tıp Merkezi · AtaşehirMedical centre list
  199. Özel Vera Sm Cerrahi Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · KüçükçekmeceMedical centre list
  200. Özel Veraclinic Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · AtaşehirMedical centre list
  201. Özel VM Medical Park Maltepe HastanesiÖzel Hastane · MaltepeHospital list
  202. Özel VM Medicalpark Pendik HastanesiÖzel Hastane · PendikHospital list
  203. Özel Yaman Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BağcılarMedical centre list
  204. Özel Yaşar HastanesiÖzel Hastane · BakırköyHospital list
  205. Özel Yedikule Surp Pırgiç Ermeni HastanesiÖzel Hastane · ZeytinburnuHospital list
  206. Özel Yeni Hayat Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · EsenyurtMedical centre list
  207. Özel Yeşilköy Tıp MerkeziÖzel Tıp Merkezi · BakırköyMedical centre list
  208. Özel Yüzyıl Hastanesi PendikÖzel Hastane · PendikHospital list
  209. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı Başakşehir Çam ve Sakura Şehir HastanesiKamu Hastanesi · BaşakşehirHospital list
  210. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı Erenköy Fizik Tedavi ve Rehabilitasyon HastanesiKamu Hastanesi · KadıköyHospital list
  211. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı Göztepe Prof. Dr. Süleyman Yalçın Şehir HastanesiKamu Hastanesi · KadıköyHospital list
  212. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı İstanbul Ataşehir Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı HastanesiKamu Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Hastanesi · AtaşehirHospital list
  213. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı İstanbul Baltalimanı Metin Sabancı Kemik Hastalıkları Eğitim ve Araştırma HastanesiKamu Hastanesi · SarıyerHospital list
  214. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı Kartal Dr. Lütfi Kırdar Şehir HastanesiKamu Hastanesi · KartalHospital list
  215. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı Marmara Üniversitesi Pendik E.A.H.Kamu Hastanesi · PendikHospital list
  216. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı S.B.Ü. İstanbul Eğitim ve Araştırma HastanesiKamu Hastanesi · FatihHospital list
  217. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı SBÜ İstanbul Dr.Siyami Ersek Göğüs Kalp ve Damar Cerrahisi E.A.H.Kamu Hastanesi · ÜsküdarHospital list
  218. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı SBÜ İstanbul Fatih Sultan Mehmet E.A.H.Kamu Hastanesi · AtaşehirHospital list
  219. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı SBÜ İstanbul Haseki Eğitim ve Araştırma HastanesiKamu Hastanesi · FatihHospital list
  220. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı SBÜ İstanbul Mehmet Akif Ersoy Göğüs Kalp ve Damar Cerrahisi E.A.H.Kamu Hastanesi · KüçükçekmeceHospital list
  221. T.C. Sağlık Bakanlığı SBÜ İstanbul Sultan 2. Abdülhamit Han E.A.H.Kamu Hastanesi · ÜsküdarHospital list
  222. Türk Kızılayı Özel Kartal HastanesiÖzel Hastane · KartalHospital list
  223. Üsküdar Üniversitesi Ağız Ve Diş Sağlığı Uygulama Ve Araştırma MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · ÜmraniyeHospital list
  224. Yeditepe Üniversitesi Sağlık Hizmetleri Eğitim ve Araştırma Uygulama MerkeziVakıf Üniversitesi Hastanesi · AtaşehirHospital list